MOTORCYCLE - BRAKE PADS & SHOES - FDB207

Choose Code:

FDB207

40.0 x 57.0 x 7.0mm

FRONT / REAR

July 2016: AG compound superseded by EF

FDB207

FRONT / REAR

40.0mm = 1.575"
57.0mm = 2.244"
7.0mm = 0.276"

July 2016: AG compound superseded by EF

MATERIAL AVAILABILITY
AGEFPPRPSTSMSGZRXRACZRACCP1CPRO
      
EQUIVALENT OE #
OEM Aprilia8113651
OEM Aprilia8213197
OEM Cagiva8000 46147
OEM Cagiva8000 68794
OEM Ducati61340071A
OEM Ducati61340311A
OEM Ducati61340081A
OEM Ducati61340541A
OEM Ducati61340281A
OEM Moto Guzzi31654665
OEM Moto Guzzi27654610
OEM Moto Guzzi19654600
OEM Moto Guzzi36139666
OEM Moto Guzzi276546100
OEM Moto Guzzi19654601
OEM MZ9021035000
OEM Yamaha3SH F5811 20
MATERIAL COMPARISON
COMPETITOR XREF
BRAKING612
BREMBO07BB01
BRENTA3029
BRENTA4029
CL BRAKES2249
EBCFA047
GALFERFD012
GALFERFD170
GOLD FREN038
LUCAS/TRWMCB75
NEWFRENFD0012
SBS583
SBS138
SBS519
VESRAHVD-911
Applications
ACCOSSATO
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
ACCOSSATO CE 50 50 1987 > FDB207 1 FDB697 1
ACCOSSATO 50 ENDURO CODICE 50 1989 > FDB207 1 FDB697 1
ACCOSSATO CE 80 80 1987 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
ACCOSSATO KR 80 80 1987 > FDB207 1 FDB697 1
ALFER
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
ALFER MC 80 80 1988 > FDB207 1 FDB2107 1
ALFER MC 80 CROSS 80 1989 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
ALFER MC 125 125 1987 > 1987 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
ALFER MC 125 125 1988 > FDB498 1 FDB207 1
ALFER GR 250 ENDURO 250 1985 > 1987 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
ALFER GR 250 ENDURO 250 1988 > FDB498 1 FDB207 1
ALFER MC 250 250 1985 > 1986 FDB207 1
ALFER MC 250 250 1987 > 1987 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
ALFER MC 250 250 1988 > FDB498 1 FDB207 1
ALFER GR 300 ENDURO 300 1985 > 1987 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
ALFER GR 300 ENDURO 300 1989 > FDB499 1 FDB498 1
ALFER TX 300 300 1990 > FDB2107 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
APRILIA RS 50 50 1993 > 1998 FDB207 1 FDB694 1
APRILIA RS 50 50 1999 > 2005 FDB677 1 FDB694 1
APRILIA RS 50 50 2006 > 2011 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32 FRP405 1
APRILIA RX 50 50 1989 > 1991 FDB697 1 FDB694 1
APRILIA RX 50 50 1992 > 1995 FDB677 1 FDB624 1
APRILIA RX 50 50 1996 > 1998 FDB207 1 FDB624 1
APRILIA RX 50 50 2003 > 2014 FDB706 1 FRP405 1
APRILIA TUAREG 50 HPC SYSTEM 50 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA TUONO 50 50 2003 > 2004 FDB677 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA AF1 125 125 1987 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
APRILIA AF1 125 REPLICA 125 1989 > 1991 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA AF1 125 SINTESI 125 1989 > 1991 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA AF1 125 FUTURA 125 1990 > 1991 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA AF1 125 EUROPA 125 1990 > 1991 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA AF1 FUTURA SPORT PRO 125 125 1993 > 2003 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA CLASSIC 125 125 1996 > FDB706 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA ETX 125 125 1984 > FSB876 1
APRILIA ETX 125 125 1985 > 1986 FDB207 1 FSB909 1
APRILIA ETX 125 125 1986 > 1997 FDB438 1 FSB909 1
APRILIA ETX 125 125 1998 > FDB677 1 FDB828 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
APRILIA LEONARDO 125 125 1995 > 1996 FDB207 1 FDB680 1
APRILIA LEONARDO 125 125 1997 > 1998 FDB2081 1 FDB680 1
APRILIA LEONARDO 125 125 1999 > 2006 FDB2095 1 FDB2095 1
APRILIA RS 125 EXTREMA - REPLICA 125 1993 > 1997 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA RS 125 125 1998 > 1999 FDB2006 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA RS 125 125 2000 > 2003 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA RS 125 125 2004 > 2006 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA TUAREG 125 125 1984 > FSB904 1 FSB909 1
APRILIA TUAREG 125 125 1986 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA TUAREG 125 125 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
APRILIA TUAREG 125 WIND 125 1990 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA TUONO 125 2T 125 2003 > 2004 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA CLIMBER 200 200 1993 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA MX 250 250 1980 > 1982 FSB901 1 FSB901 1
APRILIA MX 250 250 1983 > 1983 FDB207 1 FSB901 1
APRILIA MX 250 250 1984 > 1985 FSB904 1 FSB904 1
APRILIA RS 250 250 1995 > 1996 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
APRILIA RS 250 250 1997 > 1998 FRP408 2 FDB680 1
APRILIA RS 250 250 1998 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
APRILIA RX 250 250 > 1983 FSB901 1 FSB901 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
APRILIA RX 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1
APRILIA RX 250 250 1984 > FSB904 1 FSB904 1
APRILIA RX 250 250 1986 > FDB207 1 FSB909 1
APRILIA ETX 350 350 1986 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA ETX 350 AE 350 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA TUAREG 350 350 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA TUAREG 350 WIND 350 1987 > 1988 FDB438 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA TUAREG 350 WIND 350 1989 > FDB499 1 FDB314 1
APRILIA TUAREG 350 WIND 350 1990 > FDB529 1 FDB314 1
APRILIA ETX 600 600 1986 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
ATK (USA)
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
ATK (USA) all models 1984-85 0 1984 > 1985 FDB207 1
ATK (USA) all models 1986 0 1986 > FDB207 1 FDB213 1
ATK (USA) all models 1987 0 1987 > FDB207 1 FRP405 1
ATK (USA) 560 560 1984 > 1985 FDB207 1
ATK (USA) 560 560 1986 > 1987 FDB207 1 FDB213 1
BENELLI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BENELLI 125 125 1976 > FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 125 2C Dual brakes 125 > 1976 FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 125 2C 125 1976 > 1978 FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 125 2T - 2 CSE 125 1976 > 1978 FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 250 4 250 1976 > FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI BX Motard (250cc) 250 2012 > FDB2018 1 FDB207 1
BENELLI 250 C 250 1976 > 1978 FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 250 TS 250 1976 > 1978 FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 350 350 1983 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
BENELLI 350 4 CIL. 350 1978 > FDB207 1 FSB818 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BENELLI 350 SPORT 350 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 350 SPORT II 350 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 350 T 350 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 500 500 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 500 LS 500 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 500 QUATTRO 500 1976 > FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 650 650 1982 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 650 SPORT 650 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 650 T 650 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BETA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BETA KR 125 125 1986 > FDB207 1
BETA KR 125 AFRIKA 125 1987 > FDB207 1
BETA ALP 240 240 1991 > 1995 FDB436 1
BETA ALP 240 240 1996 > FRP405 1 FDB207 1
BETA CR 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB901 1
BETA KR 250 AFRIKA 250 1986 > FDB207 1
BETA KR 250 RALLY 250 1987 > FDB207 1
BETA GS - RV 500 500 1984 > FDB207 1 FSB852 1
BIMOTA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BIMOTA YB 7 400 400 1989 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA V DUE 500 500 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 9 600 SRI 600 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA SUPERMONO 650 650 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA SB 7 750 750 1996 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 4 750 750 1989 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB 1 - 2 900 900 1992 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA MANTRA 900 900 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB 2 SR 904 904 1994 > 2000 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB 4 904 904 1998 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BIMOTA SB8K Gobert (Suzuki Engine) (996cc) 996 2006 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
BIMOTA SB 8 1000 R 1000 1998 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 10 1000 BIPOSTO 1000 1992 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 11 1000 1000 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 6 1000 1000 1989 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 8 1000 E.I. FURANO 1000 1990 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 8 1000 E 1000 1990 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 8 FURANO 1000 1000 1992 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB5R/S (1078cc) 1078 2008 > 2009 FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB6 (1078cc) 1078 2008 > 2009 FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BIMOTA DB6/R (1078cc) 1078 2008 > 2009 FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA Tesi 3D (1078cc) 1078 2009 > FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB7 (1099cc) 1099 2009 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB207 1
BIMOTA SB 6 1100 1100 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
CAGIVA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
CAGIVA COCIS 50 50 1988 > FDB207 1 FDB694 1
CAGIVA COCIS 50 50 1989 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA CUCCIOLO 50 50 1997 > FDB207 1
CAGIVA LUCKY EXPLORER 50 50 1988 > FDB207 1 FDB694 1
CAGIVA SUPERCITY 50 50 1993 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA W4 PRO ACTION 50 50 1994 > FDB207 1 FDB694 1
CAGIVA COCIS 80 80 1989 > FDB207 1 FDB694 1
CAGIVA SUPERCITY 80 80 1994 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA W4 PRO ACTION 80 80 1994 > FDB207 1 FDB694 1
CAGIVA BLUES 125 125 1988 > 1992 FDB438 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
CAGIVA BLUES 125 125 1993 > FDB438 1 FDB694 1
CAGIVA ELEFANT 125 125 > 1984 FDB694 1 FSB844 1
CAGIVA ELEFANT 125 125 1984 > FDB694 1 FSB846 1
CAGIVA ELEFANT 125 125 1985 > 1986 FDB694 1 FSB848 1
CAGIVA ELEFANT 125 125 1987 > FDB207 1 FSB848 1
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 125 1987 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 C9 125 1988 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 C10 R 125 1988 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 C10 125 1988 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 C10 ANNIVERSARIO 125 1989 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 C12 R 125 1989 > 1990 FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 C12 R 125 1991 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA K7 125 ENDURO 125 1991 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA MITO 125 125 1991 > 1992 FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA MITO 125 125 1993 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA MITO 2 125 PRODUCTION RACER / Trofeo 125 1994 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA MITO 525SP 125 2007 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
CAGIVA PLANET 125 125 1998 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA RAPTOR 125 125 2003 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA SUPERCITY 125 125 1994 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
CAGIVA W8 125 PRO ACTION 125 1992 > 1995 FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA W8 125 PRO ACTION 125 1996 > FDB529 1 FDB694 1
CAGIVA WMX 125 CROSS 125 1986 > FDB207 1 FSB841 1
CAGIVA WMX 125 CROSS 125 1987 > FDB499 1 FSB841 1
CAGIVA ALA BLU 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA ALA ROSSA 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA ALA VERDE 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB853 1
CAGIVA SST 250 250 > 1978 FSB849 1
CAGIVA SST 250 250 1979 > 1980 FSB849 1 FSB858 1
CAGIVA SST 250 250 1980 > FDB207 1 FSB849 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
CAGIVA SSX 250 250 1982 > FDB207 1 FSB853 1
CAGIVA ST 250 250 1982 > FDB207 1 FSB853 1
CAGIVA SX 250 250 > 1982 FSB849 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA SX 250 250 1982 > FDB207 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA WMX 250 250 > 1982 FDB207 1 FSB898 1
CAGIVA WMX 250 /1 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB898 1
CAGIVA WRX 250 250 > 1983 FSB898 1 FSB898 1
CAGIVA WRX 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB898 1
CAGIVA ALA AZZURRA 350 350 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB853 1
CAGIVA ALA AZZURRA 350 GT 350 1987 > FDB207 2 FDB592 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
CAGIVA ALA BLU 350 350 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA ALA ROSSA 350 350 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA ALA ROSSA 350 350 1988 > FDB207 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA ALA VERDE 350 350 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB853 1
CAGIVA ELEFANT 350 350 1985 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA SST 350 350 > 1978 FSB849 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA SST 350 350 1981 > FDB207 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA SX 350 350 > 1978 FSB849 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA SX 350 350 1979 > 1982 FSB849 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA SX 350 350 1982 > FDB207 1 FSB853 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
CAGIVA T4 350 R - ER 350 1987 > FDB207 1 FSB848 1
CAGIVA W 12 350 350 1992 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA T4 500 E - ER 500 1987 > FDB207 1 FSB848 1
CAGIVA WMX 500 500 1984 > FDB207 1 FSB845 1
CAGIVA RIVER 600 600 1994 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA ALA AZZURRA 650 650 1984 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
CAGIVA ALA AZZURRA 650 GT 650 1987 > FDB438 2 FDB207 1
CAGIVA ELEFANT 650 650 1985 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA W 16 650 650 1993 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA DAKAR 750 750 1987 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
CAGIVA ELEFANT 750 750 1987 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA ELEFANT 750 750 1988 > 1989 FDB592 1 FDB529 1
CAGIVA ELEFANT 750 750 1994 > FDB663 1 FDB2018 1
CZ
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
CZ CZ 180 180 1993 > FDB207 1
DERBI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
DERBI TT8 75 75 1984 > FDB207 1 FSB867 1
DUCATI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
DUCATI 502 SINGLE 50 1993 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 502 SUPERMONO 50 1993 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 350 S-GTL 350 1975 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI 350 SPORT GTV-SL-XL 350 1975 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 350 F3 350 1986 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 350 INDIANA 350 1987 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI 400 DESMO F3 400 1987 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 400 MONSTER 400 1995 > 1997 FRP408 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI 400 MONSTER (JAPAN) 400 2000 > FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI SS 400 JUNIOR 400 1992 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
DUCATI SS 400 NUDA 400 1992 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 500 GTL SPORT DESMO 500 1975 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI 500 GTV 500 1977 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 500 PANTAH 500 1977 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI S 500 500 1975 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI 550 SUPERMONO 550 1993 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 600 SUPERSPORT CARENATA 600 1994 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 600 SUPERSPORT NUDA 600 1994 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI M 600 MONSTER 600 1993 > 1999 FRP408 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI M 600 MONSTER 600 2000 > 2000 FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
DUCATI M 600 MONSTER 600 2001 > 2002 FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI M 620 MONSTER DARK (single/twin disc) 620 2003 > FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI MULTISTRADA DARK 620 620 2003 > 2005 FDB2018 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 (twin disc) 620 2005 > 2006 FDB2018 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 650 INDIANA 650 1986 > 1987 FDB207 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 650 DESMO 650 1987 > FDB108 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 650 INDIANA 650 1987 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI 748 BIPOSTO 748 1995 > 1997 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 748 RACING CLIENTI 748 1995 > 1997 FDB2007 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 748 BIPOSTO 748 1998 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
DUCATI 748 RACING CLIENTI 748 1998 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI 750 SUPERSPORT 750 1976 > 1991 FDB108 2 FDB108 1
DUCATI 750 F1 DESMO 750 1986 > FDB108 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 750 SUPERSPORT 750 1992 > 1997 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI M 750 MONSTER 750 1996 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI M 750 MONSTER 750 2000 > 2000 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI M 750 MONSTER 750 2001 > 2002 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI SS 750 NUDA 750 1992 > 1998 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI SS 750 CARENATA 750 1993 > 1998 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI MONSTER 800 800 2003 > 2006 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
DUCATI MONSTER S2R 800 800 2007 > FDB2018 2 BRE FDB207 1
DUCATI 851 all models 851 1988 > 1992 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 880 RACING 880 1994 > 1995 FDB2007 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 888 all models 888 1992 > 1995 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 900 all models 900 1992 > 1998 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 900 I.E. PASO 900 1992 > 1998 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 900 SUPERMONO DESMO 4 900 1993 > 1995 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI M 900 MONSTER 900 1993 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI M 900 MONSTER I.E. 900 2000 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI 916 STRADA / SENNA / SP / SPS 916 1994 > 1997 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
DUCATI 916 RACING CLIENTI 916 1995 > 1998 FDB2007 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI M 916 MONSTER S4 916 2001 > 2002 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI 996 BIPOSTO 996 1999 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI 998 R 998 2002 > FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 998 S 998 2002 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI 998 SFE 998 2003 > FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI MONSTER 1000 1000 2003 > 2006 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI MONSTER S4R /S4RS 1000 1000 2006 > 2007 FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI MONSTER S2R 1000 1000 2007 > 2007 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI MONSTER S2R 1000 1000 2008 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
DUCATI MONSTER S4R /S4RS 1000 1000 2008 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI MONSTER S4R S Testastretta/tricolore 1000 2008 > FDB2120 2 BRE FDB207 1
FANTIC
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
FANTIC CABALLERO 50 RC 50 1990 > FDB207 1 FDB694 1
GARELLI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
GARELLI URKA 50 50 1991 > FDB207 1
GARELLI TIGER 125 XR 125 > FDB207 1 FSB911 1
GARELLI TIGER 125 XRD 125 > FDB207 1 FSB911 1
GILERA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
GILERA ARIZONA 125 125 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB838 1
GILERA CMM APTS 125 125 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
GILERA CRONO 125 125 1991 > FDB498 1 FDB207 1
GILERA CX 125 125 1991 > FDB498 1 FDB207 1
GILERA FAST BIKE 125 125 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
GILERA GFR 125 125 1993 > FDB498 1 FDB207 1
GILERA HX 125 LC 125 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB911 1
GILERA KK 125 APTS 125 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
GILERA KZ 125 125 1986 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
GILERA KZ 125 ENDURANCE 125 1988 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
GILERA MX 1 125 125 1988 > FDB498 1 FDB207 1
GILERA MX R 125 125 1990 > FDB498 1 FDB207 1
GILERA R1 125 S 125 1988 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
GILERA RX 125 125 1984 > FDB207 1 FSB838 1
GILERA SP 01 125 125 1989 > FDB498 1 FDB207 1
GILERA SP 02 125 125 1990 > FDB498 1 FDB207 1
GILERA XR1 125 125 1988 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
GILERA XR2 125 125 1989 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
GILERA FAST BIKE 200 200 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
GILERA RV 200 200 1985 > FDB696 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
GILERA RV 200 ES 200 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
GILERA RX 200 ARIZONA 200 1985 > FDB207 1 FSB838 1
GILERA RX 200 200 1985 > FDB207 1 FSB838 1
GILERA HX 250 LC 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB834 1
GILERA NGR 250 250 1985 > FDB694 2 FDB207 1
GILERA RC 250 RALLY 250 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
GILERA RX 250 ARIZONA RALLY 250 1986 > FDB207 1 FSB834 1
GILERA XRT 350 350 1990 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
GILERA SATURNO 500 PIUMA 500 1990 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
GILERA XRT 600 600 1988 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
HERCULES (SACHS)
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HERCULES (SACHS) Lotus 80 SW 80 > FDB207 1
HRD
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HRD PLATINO 125 ST 125 1986 > FDB207 1
HRD ROAD 125 ST 125 1986 > FDB207 1
HUSQVARNA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA CR 125 125 1981 > 1982 FSB850 1 FSB850 1
HUSQVARNA CR 125 125 1983 > 1984 FSB812 1 FSB850 1
HUSQVARNA CR 125 125 1985 > 1995 FDB207 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA CR 125 125 1996 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1983 > 1985 FSB813 1 FSB850 1
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1986 > FDB207 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1987 > 1990 FDB499 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1991 > 1997 FDB499 1 FDB314 1
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1998 > 2005 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA WR 240 240 1983 > 1984 FSB813 1 FSB850 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA WR 240 240 1985 > FSB813 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA WR 240 240 1986 > FDB207 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA WR 240 240 1987 > 1990 FDB499 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA WR 240 240 1991 > FDB499 1 FDB314 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 1981 > 1982 FSB812 1 FSB850 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 1983 > 1984 FSB813 1 FSB850 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 1985 > 1995 FDB207 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 2005 > 2007 FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA WR 400 400 1985 > FSB813 1 FSB812 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA WR 400 400 1986 > FDB207 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA WR 400 400 1987 > FDB499 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA CR 500 500 1985 > FDB207 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA 510 510 1986 > FDB207 1 FSB812 1
ITALJET
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
ITALJET BOSS 350 ENDURO 350 > FDB207 1 FSB837 1
ITALJET CX 350 350 1985 > FDB207 1 FSB837 1
ITALJET ROAD MASTER 350 350 > FDB207 1
KEEWAY
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KEEWAY ARN 50 (25/45) 50 2010 > 2011 FDB207 1 FSB731 1
KEEWAY Hacker 50 50 2008 > 2009 FDB207 1 FSB731 1
KEEWAY ARN 125 125 2006 > 2012 FDB207 1 FSB731 1
KEEWAY Hacker 125 125 2008 > 2010 FDB207 1
KEEWAY Arn 150 150 2006 > 2009 FDB207 1 FSB733 1
KEEWAY Hacker 150 150 2008 > 2010 FDB207 1
KTM
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM COMET 50 PL-RL-RLW-RS4L-TS 50 > FDB207 1
KTM MX 50 50 1987 > FDB207 1
KTM RSV 50 50 1986 > FDB207 1
KTM L-PL-RL-RS-RSL-BORA 80 80 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
KTM MX 80 GR - SUPER MINI 80 1986 > FDB207 1
KTM BAJA 125 125 1986 > FDB207 1
KTM GS 125 XC ENDURO SPORT 125 1986 > 1987 FDB498 1 FDB498 1
KTM GS 125 XC ENDURO SPORT 125 1986 > 2000 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
KTM MX 125 CROSS 125 1985 > FDB207 1
KTM MX 125 CROSS 125 1986 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM BAJA 250 250 1986 > FDB207 1
KTM GS 250 XC ENDURO SPORT 250 1986 > 1987 FDB498 1 FDB498 1
KTM GS 250 XC ENDURO SPORT 250 1986 > 2000 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
KTM MX 250 CROSS 250 1985 > FDB207 1
KTM MX 250 CROSS - DIG.CONTR. 250 1986 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
KTM GS 300 XC ENDURO SPORT 300 1986 > 1987 FDB498 1 FDB498 1
KTM GS 300 XC ENDURO SPORT 300 1986 > 2000 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
KTM COUNTRY 350 CROSS E 350 1985 > FDB207 1
KTM GS 350 ENDURO SPORT 350 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB815 1
KTM GS 390 ENDURO SPORT 390 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB815 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM MX 495 MC LELEU 495 1982 > 1983 FDB207 1 FSB815 1
KTM GS 500 K4 ENDURO 500 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB815 1
KTM MX 500 CROSS 500 1985 > FDB207 1
KTM MX 500 CROSS 500 1986 > 1987 FDB498 1 FDB498 1
KTM MX 500 CROSS 500 1986 > 2000 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
KTM GXE 550 550 1986 > 1987 FDB498 1 FDB498 1
KTM GXE 550 550 1986 > 2000 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
KTM ENDURO 600 all models 600 1986 > 1987 FDB498 1 FDB498 1
KTM ENDURO 600 all models 600 1986 > 2000 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
KTM GS 600 ENDURO SPORT 600 1985 > FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM XC-XCE 600 CROSS COUNTRY-BAJA 600 1985 > FDB207 1
LAVERDA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
LAVERDA OR 50 ATLAS 50 1987 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
LAVERDA 125 125 > 1982 FDB207 1 FSB876 1
LAVERDA GS 125 LESMO 125 1986 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
LAVERDA GS 125 LESMO 125 1990 > FDB694 1 FDB694 1
LAVERDA 350 350 1980 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
LAVERDA ALPINO 500 500 1977 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
LAVERDA PF 500 500 1977 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
LAVERDA RS 500 500 1977 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
LAVERDA OR 600 600 1986 > FDB207 1 FDB592 1
LAVERDA 650 (all models) 650 1995 > 1996 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
LAVERDA LYNX 650 650 2000 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
LAVERDA GHOST - DIAMANTE 668 668 1997 > 1998 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
LAVERDA CUP 750 750 1998 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
LAVERDA DIAMANTE 750 750 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
LAVERDA 750 S (all models) 750 1999 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
LAVERDA JOTA 1000 1000 1995 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
MAICO
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MAICO GM 250 CROSS 250 1984 > FDB207 1
MAICO GME 250 ENDURO 250 1984 > FDB207 1
MAICO GM 500 CROSS 500 1984 > FDB207 1
MAICO GME 500 ENDURO 500 1984 > FDB207 1
MALANCA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MALANCA E2 C 80 CS 80 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MALANCA GTI 125 125 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MALANCA MARK 125 ENDURO 125 > FDB207 1
MONTESA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MONTESA COTA 309 309 1989 > FDB2107 1 FDB207 1
MONTESA COTA 314 R 314 1994 > FRP405 1 FDB207 1
MONTESA (HONDA)
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MONTESA (HONDA) MH 311 260 260 1992 > 1993 FRP405 1 FDB207 1
MONTESA (HONDA) COTA 310 310 1989 > FDB2107 1 FDB207 1
MONTESA (HONDA) COTA 310 4T / 4RT 310 2007 > FDB2109 1 FDB207 1
MONTESA (HONDA) MH 314 R 314 1994 > 1997 FRP405 1 FDB207 1
MONTESA (HONDA) MH 315 R 315 1997 > 2000 FRP405 1 FDB207 1
MONTESA (HONDA) MH 315 R 315 2001 > 2004 FDB2109 1 FDB2127 1
MOTO GUZZI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MOTO GUZZI 2C 125 4T 125 1979 > FDB207 1 FSB818 1
MOTO GUZZI TT 125 125 1985 > FDB207 1 FSB911 1
MOTO GUZZI TS 250 250 1974 > 1975 FDB207 1 FSB818 1
MOTO GUZZI TS 250 250 1976 > 1982 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI GTS 350 350 1974 > 1979 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI GTS 350 350 1974 > 1975 FSB818 1
MOTO GUZZI NEVADA 350 350 1993 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI NTX 350 350 1987 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI NTX 350 350 1990 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
MOTO GUZZI V 35 350 IMOLA 350 1970 > 1983 FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MOTO GUZZI V 35 350 350 1977 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 35 350 C 350 1982 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 35 350 TT ENDURO 350 1984 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 35 350 IMOLA II 350 1984 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 35 350 FLORIDA 350 1987 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 35 350 GT 350 1990 > FDB108 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI GTS 400 400 1974 > 1979 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 50 500 500 1977 > 1980 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 50 500 III 500 1980 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 50 500 MONZA 500 1980 > 1983 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MOTO GUZZI V 50 500 C 500 1982 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 50 500 MONZA II 500 1984 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI NTX 650 650 1990 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
MOTO GUZZI V 65 650 SP CHOPPER 650 1981 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 65 650 650 1981 > 1983 FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 65 650 LARIO 650 1984 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 65 650 II ENDURO 650 1984 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI VT 650 TT BAJA 650 1986 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 65 650 FLORIDA 650 1987 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI V 65 650 GT 650 1990 > FDB108 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MOTO GUZZI SP 750 NEVADA 750 1992 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI SP 750 NEVADA CLUB 750 2000 > 2002 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI T 750 750 1992 > 1994 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI QUOTA 1000 1000 1993 > 1995 FDB498 2 FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI LE MANS V 11 1064 2001 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
MOTO GUZZI SPORT 1100 1100 1994 > 1999 FRP408 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MOTO MORINI CAMEL 501 50 > 1986 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI CAMEL 501 50 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI COGUARO 501 50 1989 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI EXCALIBUR 501 50 1986 > 1986 FDB438 1
MOTO MORINI EXCALIBUR 501 50 1987 > 1988 FDB438 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI EXCALIBUR 501 50 1989 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI NEW YORK 501 50 1989 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI BLUES 125 125 1993 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI COGAURO 350 350 1990 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI DART 350 350 1988 > 1989 FDB499 1 FDB207 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MOTO MORINI DART 350 350 1990 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI EXCALIBUR RLX 350 350 1990 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI KANGURO 350 350 > 1983 FSB901 1 FSB852 1
MOTO MORINI KANGURO 350 350 1984 > FSB852 1
MOTO MORINI KANGURO 350 350 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI NEW YORK 350 350 1989 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI WS 350 PRO ACTION 350 1993 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
MOTO MORINI DART 400 400 1990 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
MZ
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MZ SKORPION CUP / SPORT / TOUR / TRAVELLER 660 1995 > FDB498 1 FDB207 1
MZ SKORPION REPLICA 660 1995 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
NORTON
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
NORTON FORMULA 1 588 1989 > 1991 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
PUCH
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
PUCH MAXI 80 80 1988 > FDB696 1 FDB207 1
PUCH CROSS 250 250 1986 > 1986 FDB207 1 FDB694 1
PUCH HFE 250 250 1986 > 1986 FDB207 1 FSB876 1
PUCH ENDURO 600 4 VALVES 600 1985 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
SWM
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
SWM S1 125 125 1983 > FDB207 1
SWM S2 125 125 1983 > FDB207 1
SWM S1 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1
SWM S2 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1
TM
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
TM GS 80 80 1986 > 1989 FDB499 1 FDB207 1
TM MC 80 80 1986 > 1989 FDB499 1 FDB207 1
TM GS 125 125 1986 > 1989 FDB499 1 FDB207 1
TM MC 125 125 1986 > 1989 FDB499 1 FDB207 1
TM SMM 125 Black Dream (Rim front disc) 125 2004 > 2007 FDB207 1
TM SMM 125 (2T) Black Dream (320mm front disc) 125 2008 > 2012 FDB2120 1 BRE FDB207 1 BRE
TM SMM 250 (2T) 250 2005 > 2014 FRP408 1 FDB207 1 BRE
TM SMM 250 (2T) 250 2015 > FDB2120 1 BRE FDB207 1 BRE
TM SMM 300 (2T) 300 2005 > 2014 FRP408 1 FDB207 1 BRE
TM SMM 300 (2T) 300 2015 > FDB2120 1 BRE FDB207 1 BRE
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
TM SMM 400 (4T) (Rim brake) 400 2004 > 2004 FDB207 1 BRE
TM SMM 450 F Black Dream ES (320mm front disc) 450 2008 > 2010 FDB2120 1 FDB207 1
TM SMM 450 Fi (4T) 450 2011 > FDB2120 1 BRE FDB207 1 BRE
TM SMM 530 F Black Dream (Rim brake) 530 2004 > 2007 FDB207 1
TM SMM 530 F Black Dream ES (320mm front disc) 530 2008 > 2010 FDB2120 1 FDB207 1
TM SMM 530 Fi (4T) 530 2016 > FDB2120 1 BRE FDB207 1 BRE
TM SMR 530 Fi ES 530 2015 > FDB2120 1 BRE FDB207 1 BRE
TORNAX
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
TORNAX RX 80 80 > FDB207 1
TRE SOLDI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
TRE SOLDI CR 80 80 1985 > FDB207 1 FDB436 1
YAMAHA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
YAMAHA TDR 125 125 1992 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
YAMAHA TDR 125 125 1993 > 1993 FDB2003 1 FDB383 1
YAMAHA TZR 125 (Italia) 125 1991 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
YAMAHA TZR 125 RED ROCKET 125 1993 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
YAMAHA SZR 660 660 1996 > 1997 FRP408 1 FDB207 1
ZUNDAPP
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
ZUNDAPP KS 80 SUPER 80 1980 > FDB207 1
Racing Calipers & Applications
BERINGER
6 Piston
BREMBO
2-Piston/Small (F05)
HARRISON Billet
4 Piston old style
6 Piston old style
ISR
2-Piston (22-029)
Pro-One
Pro-One 2-Piston - Old
Pro-One 6-Piston - New **